LES RESULTATS 2016

Résultats complets sur http://www.ffs.fr/ski-alpin/competitions/resultats

14/02 GP PRAPOUTEL
U18 D: Céline Abd
U21 D: Estelle Abd

13/02 COUPE DE BRONZE GS (U10)
U10 D: Camille 3, Alizée 6, Zoé 8
U10 H: Noah 1, Samael 8, Evan 11, Noé 12, Mathieu 15, Pierrick 26, Ethan Abd
U12 D: Lucy 10, Aurélie Dsq
U12 H: Eliot 2, Nathan 6, Baptiste 8, Lylian 9, Thomas 12, Nicolas 14, Matéo 19, Gaspard Abd, Alix Abd, Jean Abd, Mathieu Abd

07/02 COUPE DE BRONZE SL (U14)
U14 D: Clara 2, Lydie 6, Nell 9
U14 H: Antoine 2, Roméo 3, Théo 8, Paulin 10, Vincent 11, Gaspard 12, Paul 16, Vito 18, Tim 22, Alexei Abd, Alban Abd, Thomas Abd, Téo Abd, Sylvain Abd, Enzo Dsq
U16 D: Louane Abd, Millye Abd, Eliza Abd
U16 H: Mathis 3, Donovan 4, Théo 7, Rémi Abd, Mika Dsq

07/02 GP REGIONAL CHALLENGE MAZUEL
U18 D: Jennifer Abd
U18 H: Julien 8,  Medhi 24, Benoit Abd
U21 D: Marie 3
U21 H: Lois 7

07/02 FRANCE MASTERS

06/02 FRANCE MASTERS

25/01 1ERE ETAPE ECUREUIL D’OR
U16 D: Eliza 7, Louane Abd

24/01 COUPE DE BRONZE GS (U10)
U10 D: Lilou 2, Camille 6, Zoé 9, Alizée 16
U10 H: Noah 1, Evan 4, Noe 8, Mathieu 13, Ethan 27, Samaël Abd, Pierrick Dsq

24/01 COUPE D’ARGENT BPA SL (U14)
U14 D: Clara 5, Lydie 12, Nell Dsq
U14 H: Roméo 3, Théo 7, Tim 10, Alexei 11, Enzo 17, Téo 19, Thomas Abd, Antoine Abd, Gaspard Abd, Vincent Abd, Vito Abd, Alban Abd, Paulin Dsq, Paul Dsq
MS U14D: Clara 5
MS U14H: Vincent 7, Théo 8, Paul 13, Vito 14, Tim 15, Alexei 20, Roméo Abd, Antoine Abd, Alban Dsq

23/01 COUPE D’ARGENT SG U12
U12 D: Aurélie 8, Lucy 21
U12 H: Alix 4, Eliot 28, Gaspard 30, Baptiste 38, Lylian 40, Nicolas 42, Mathieu 43, Matéo 48, Thomas 51, Jean 56, Nathan 59

23/01 COUPE D’ARGENT BPA SL (U14)
U14 D: Clara 9, Lydie Abd, Nell Dsq
U14 H: Alban 2,   Théo 9, Gaspard 10, Paul 12, Thomas 23, Roméo 29, Alexei 42, Vito Abd, Enzo Abd, Tim Dsq, Paulin Dsq,  Antoine Dsq, Vincent Dsq

21/01 COUPE D’ARGENT BPA GS (U14)
U14 D: Lydie 2, Nell 6, Clara 9
U14 H: Alban 2, Antoine 5, Théo 9, Paul 13, Roméo 16, Vito 18, Tim 19, Alexei 20, Paulin 24, Gaspard 36, Thomas 38, Téo 50, Vincent Abd
MS U14D: Lydie 3, Nell 5, Clara 9
MS U14H: Antoine 4, Alban 6, Théo 11, Vincent 12, Alexei 14, Roméo 16, Vito 17, Tim20, Paul Abd

20/01 COUPE D’ARGENT GS (U14)
U14 D: Lydie 1, Clara 13
U14 H: Alban 2, Antoine 3, Vincent 11, Théo 14, Vito 16, Tim 17, Alexei 18, Paul 19, Thomas 27, Gaspard 32, Téo 41
MS U14D: Lydie 1
MS U14H: Alban 2, Antoine 6, Vincent 10, Théo 11, Paul 16, Vito 18, Alexei 21, Tim 24

19/01 COUPE D’ARGENT GS (U16)
U16 D: Eliza 1, Louane 2, Camille 9, Millye 13,
U16 H: Mika 10, Mathis 11, Mathys 14, Donovan 15, Alexandre 17, Théo 29, Rémi 38
MS U16D: Eliza 1, Camille 8, Louane Abd
MS U16H: Mika 6, Donovan 16, Alexandre 19, Mathis Abd, Mathys Abd

18/01 COUPE D’ARGENT GS (U16)
U16 D: Eliza 1, Louane 3,  Millye 14, Camille 16
U16 H: Mathis 4, Mathys 10, Alexandre 16,  Donovan 17,  Rémi 21, Mika 43, Théo Abd
MS U16D: ?
MS U16H: Mathis 2, Mathys 13, Donovan 19, Alexandre 21, Rémi 23

17/01 COUPE D’ARGENT SL (U16)
U16 D: ?
U16 H: ?

17/01 COUPE D’HUEZ GS (U10-U12)
U10 2007 D: Alizée 4, Lilou 8
U10 2007 H: Pierrick 30
U10 2006 D: Camille 11, Zoé 20
U10 2006 H: Evan 9, Ethan 15, Samael 18, Mathieu 25, Noé 27, Noah 34

U12 2005 D: Aurélie 6, Lucy 15
U10 2005 H: Nathan 8, Eliot 12, Nicolas 17,  Jean 52, Gaspard ABD, Matéo Abd, Thomas Dsq
U10 2004 H: Alix 2, Lilian 17, Baptiste 23, Mathieu Dsq

16/01 COUPE D’HUEZ GS (U14)
U14 2003 H: Alban 1, Vincent 2, Paul 11, Théo 13, Tim 15, Gaspard 17, Thomas 25
U14 2002 D: Clara 7, Lydie 10, Nell 13
U14 2002 H: Antoine 2, Roméo 11, Vito 12, Alexei Abd, Paulin Abd

16/01 COUPE D’ARGENT TROPHÉE BANQUE POPULAIRE DES ALPES QUALIF. COUPE DE LA FÉDÉRATION SL (U16)
U16 D: Eliza 1, Louane 6, Camille 13, Millye Dsq
U16 H: Mathis 4, Alexandre Abd, Mathys Abd, Mika Dsq, Théo Dsq, Donovan Dsq, Rémi Dsl